2016-17 World Cup 2: Results 1000 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Nagano | JPN | M-Wave |
Date | Discipline | |
20 Nov 2016 | 500 meters (Men) | |
19 Nov 2016 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
20 Nov 2016 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
18 Nov 2016 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
20 Nov 2016 | Mass start (Men) | |
19 Nov 2016 | Team pursuit (Men) | |
19 Nov 2016 | Team sprint (Men) | |
20 Nov 2016 | 500 meters (Women) | |
19 Nov 2016 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
20 Nov 2016 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
18 Nov 2016 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
20 Nov 2016 | Mass start (Women) | |
19 Nov 2016 | Team pursuit (Women) | |
19 Nov 2016 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Heather Richardson | USA | 1:14.81 | 100 | |||
2 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 1:15.18 | 80 | |||
3 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 1:15.32 | 70 | |||
4 | Zhang Hong | CHN | 1:16.04 | 60 | |||
5 | Hege Bøkko | NOR | 1:16.24(4) | 50 | |||
6 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 1:16.24(7) | 45 | |||
7 | Yu Jing | CHN | 1:16.46 | 40 | |||
8 | Marrit Leenstra | NED | 1:16.51 | 36 | |||
9 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 1:16.66 | 32 | |||
10 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 1:16.70 | 28 | |||
11 | Arisa Go | JPN | 1:16.79 | 24 | |||
12 | Yekaterina Shikhova | RUS | 1:16.83 | 21 | |||
13 | Yekaterina Lobysheva | RUS | 1:16.88 | 18 | |||
14 | Ida Njåtun | NOR | 1:16.91 | 16 | |||
15 | Yekaterina Aydova | KAZ | 1:17.08 | 14 | |||
16 | Gabriele Hirschbichler | GER | 1:17.63 | 12 | |||
17 | Sanneke de Neeling | NED | 1:17.72 | 10 | |||
18 | Roxanne Dufter | GER | 1:17.89 | 8 | |||
19 | Martina Sáblíková | CZE | 1:17.93 | 6 | |||
20 | Anice Das | NED | 1:18.13 | 5 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | 1:17.31 | 25 | |||
2 | Erina Kamiya | JPN | 1:17.73 | 19 | |||
3 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 1:18.40 | 15 | |||
4 | Park Seung-hi | KOR | 1:18.47 | 11 | |||
5 | Zhan Xue | CHN | 1:18.65 | 8 | |||
6 | Bo van der Werff | NED | 1:18.66 | 6 | |||
7 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 1:18.81 | 4 | |||
8 | Natalia Czerwonka | POL | 1:18.92 | 2 | |||
9 | Kelly Gunther | USA | 1:18.99(1) | 1 | |||
10 | Nadezhda Aseyeva | RUS | 1:18.99(6) | 0 | |||
11 | Isabell Ost | GER | 1:19.07 | 0 | |||
12 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 1:19.18 | 0 | |||
13 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 1:19.58 | 0 | |||
14 | Paige Schwartzburg | USA | 1:19.94 | 0 | |||
15 | Tatyana Mikhaylova | BLR | 1:20.17 | 0 | |||
16 | Noémie Fiset | CAN | 1:20.36 | 0 | |||
17 | Francesca Bettrone | ITA | 1:20.48 | 0 | |||
18 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 1:20.62 | 0 | |||
19 | Nam Yee-weon | KOR | 1:21.12 | 0 | |||
20 | Tao Jiaying | CHN | 1:21.77 | 0 | |||
21 | Alexandra Ianculescu | ROU | 1:22.07 | 0 |
Navigation 1000 meters Women 2016-17 | |||
12 Nov 2016 | World Cup 1 | Harbin | CHN |
19 Nov 2016 | World Cup 2 | Nagano | JPN |
3 Dec 2016 | World Cup 3 | Astana | KAZ |
11 Dec 2016 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
27 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
29 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
12 Mar 2017 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Stavanger | NOR |
Navigation 2016-17 | |||
11/13 Nov 2016 | World Cup 1 | Harbin | CHN |
18/20 Nov 2016 | World Cup 2 | Nagano | JPN |
2/4 Dec 2016 | World Cup 3 | Astana | KAZ |
9/11 Dec 2016 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
27/29 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
10/12 Mar 2017 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Stavanger | NOR |